Current Registrations : MG Race 1 = 70, TB Race 2 = 150, VP Race 3 (Cat S1) = 34, VP Race 3 (Cat C4-C7) = 53,
                                  VP Race 3 (Cat S2-S3) = 101, TB Race 4 = 179, BT Race 5 = 30, MB Race 6 = 136

Filter the Entrant List using the following criteria:

All School Teams (S) Community Teams (C)
Filter on Masters Teams (M)
Filter on All Female Teams (F)
Filter on Mixed Teams (X)

Event Entries for MG Race 1.

Category S1.
60
Glencoe Central Primary school
Murphy machine
55
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Thunder
50
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Hurricane (F)
115
Moorak and Yahl Primary Schools
WASP2
71
Moorak and Yahl Primary Schools
WASP
214
Murrayville Community College
Mallee Madness
248
Naracoorte Primary School
253
St Martins Lutheran College
Little Fish
Category S2.
127
Concordia College
Shockwave (F)
36
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Tempest
27
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Avalanche (F)
215
Murrayville Community College
183
St Martins Lutheran College
Carbonated
187
St Martins Lutheran College
Crank IT
176
Wudinna Area School
(X)
172
Wudinna Area School
(X)
Category S3.
17
Blackfriars Priory School
Hound #1
38
Blackfriars Priory School
Hound #2
15
Caulfield Grammar School
29
Caulfield Grammar School
The Big Cheese
52
Concordia College
Concorde
20
Concordia College
Veloci
16
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Firestorm
12
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Blizzard (F)
107
Kingston Community School
Nemo (F)
73
Kingston Community School
236
Mount Gambier High School
Mount Gambier High School (X)
182
St Martins Lutheran College
Anything but Orange
167
Wudinna Area School
(F)
175
Wudinna Area School
Venom
Category C4.
35
Pipsqueak Racing
Team 1
218
Wimmera HPV Racing
Wimmera Heat
Category C5.
188
Aberfoyle Park Campus Tornadoes
Stinger
72
Pipsqueak Racing
Team 2 (F)
93
Pipsqueak Racing
Team 3 (F)
53
Random Kids Racing
TBA
Category C6.
88
Bruce Racing International
Bruce Junior
57
CAOS Racing
Big Dog
163
Fast Cats Racing
Night Cat
153
Millicent High School HPV Racing Team
RIPT Reloaded
246
Peninsula Human Power
Super B
177
Trump Trikes Factory Racing
Trump Trikes
217
Wimmera HPV Racing
Visper
Category C7.
48
Aurora Racing
Aurora
116
Aurora Racing
Aurora 1
10
Blueshift
Darleen
31
Bruce Racing International
The Bruce (M)
97
CAOS Racing
Masters of CAOS (M)
185
Elliptical Racing
TBA
168
Emberfield Carts
Fabulous Hudson Hornet (X)
149
Fast Cats Racing
Catattack
158
Fast Cats Racing
Top Cat (M)
13
Gtrikes
Matrix Pro
83
Lanterne Rouge
Lanterne Rouge
157
Manhattan Trikes
Manhattan Trikes
118
Old Concordians
Smarty
139
Old Concordians
Under The Radar
245
Peninsula Human Power
Disco Volante
124
Pipsqueak Racing
Team 5 (M)
112
Pipsqueak Racing
Team 4 (X)
26
Platt Racing
TBA
173
Reload Racing
Reloaded
191
Synergy Racing
Chopstick
180
Trump Trikes Factory Racing
Mixed Up (X)
21
Unhinged
Unhinged
113
Wattle Racing
Gunyah
138
Wattle Racing
She’s The Man (F)
54
Wild Boar Racing
(M)
216
Wimmera HPV Racing
Fossils
223
Wombat Racing
Wasabi (M)

Event Entries for TB Race 2.

Category S1.
195
Aberfoyle Hub Primary School
Flying Hubcaps
257
Ardtornish Primary School
Ard-Rocket II
209
Brighton Primary School
Thunder
208
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Lightning
210
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Bolt
219
Crafers Primary School
Comet
222
Crafers Primary School
Snappin Pappin
221
Crafers Primary School
Edge
232
Craigburn Primary School
Craigburn Crewsers 2 (F)
231
Craigburn Primary School
Craigburn Crewsers 1
162
Happy Valley Primary School
Valley Viper
55
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Thunder
50
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Hurricane (F)
102
Murray Bridge North School
The Sun of the Beast
75
Murray Bridge North School
The Beast
248
Naracoorte Primary School
37
St Marks Mt Barker
St Mark (X)
51
Trinity Gardens School
TGS Firebolts (X)
68
Westbourne Park Primary School
Airbourne
111
Westbourne Park Primary School
Cyclonic
66
Westbourne Park Primary School
Turbo
129
Westbourne Park Primary School
Westwind
Category S2.
127
Concordia College
Shockwave (F)
108
Concordia College
Matrix
152
Coomandook Area School
(X)
67
Faith Lutheran College
Ganz Schnell
276
Glenunga International High School
251
Good Shepherd College
227
Hills Christian Community School
HILLS #2
225
Hills Christian Community School
HILLS #1
27
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Avalanche (F)
36
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Tempest
40
Kings Baptist Grammar School
K1 (X)
125
Modbury High School
Lynx
5
Norwood International High School
Enigma (F)
7
Norwood International High School
Astro
6
Norwood International High School
Team Protege
63
Pembroke School
Radar
87
Pembroke School
SA Great
44
Pembroke School
Phoenix
25
Rostrevor College
Eddy
199
Sacred Heart College
BraveHeart
201
Sacred Heart College
HeartBurn
198
Sacred Heart College
HeartBeat (F)
200
Sacred Heart College
HeartAttack
155
St Josephs College Mildura
Resilience
144
St Josephs College Mildura
Genesis
122
St Josephs College Mildura
Virtuous
187
St Martins Lutheran College
Crank IT
183
St Martins Lutheran College
Carbonated
170
St Pauls College
COGS
103
St Peters College
Quicksilver
121
St Peters College
Max-Q
109
Temple Christian College
92
Temple Christian College
58
Woodcroft College
HOTSHOTZ BLAZE
32
Woodcroft College
HOTSHOTZ FURY
120
Xavier College Gawler Belt
Veyron
Category S3.
197
Aberfoyle Park High School
Raging Hubcaps
33
Avenues College
(X)
38
Blackfriars Priory School
Hound #2
17
Blackfriars Priory School
Hound #1
271
Bowden Brompton Community School
Raven
20
Concordia College
Veloci
52
Concordia College
Concorde
99
Faith Lutheran College
Mach Schnell
250
Good Shepherd College
16
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Firestorm
12
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Blizzard (F)
81
Immanuel College
IC1 (X)
24
Kings Baptist Grammar School
K2 (X)
79
Modbury High School
Cheetah
133
Modbury High School
Puma
106
Modbury High School
Pink Panther (F)
236
Mount Gambier High School
Mount Gambier High School (X)
45
Murray Bridge High School
(X)
70
Murray Bridge High School
(X)
2
Norwood International High School
Team Focus
4
Norwood International High School
XP8
3
Norwood International High School
Spurls Girls (F)
123
Pembroke School
Agent
100
Pembroke School
Centurion
101
St Josephs College Mildura
Mallee Missile
182
St Martins Lutheran College
Anything but Orange
34
St Peters College
Vector
85
St Peters College
Cicada
59
St Peters College
Dinoco
78
Swan Reach Area School
Black Swan Racing
46
Temple Christian College
14
Unity College
Bunyip
47
Unity College
Minnie Mouse (F)
86
Woodcroft College
HOTSHOTZ SUPER
105
Xavier College Gawler Belt
GreenEdge
84
Xavier College Gawler Belt
Cerberus
Category C4.
35
Pipsqueak Racing
Team 1
218
Wimmera HPV Racing
Wimmera Heat
Category C5.
192
Aberfoyle Park Campus Tornadoes
Evo
140
Aberfoyle Park Campus Tornadoes
Rockette
188
Aberfoyle Park Campus Tornadoes
Stinger
18
CAOS Racing
93
Pipsqueak Racing
Team 3 (F)
72
Pipsqueak Racing
Team 2 (F)
53
Random Kids Racing
TBA
Category C6.
130
Barossa Pedal Prix
Avenger
88
Bruce Racing International
Bruce Junior
57
CAOS Racing
Big Dog
163
Fast Cats Racing
Night Cat
153
Millicent High School HPV Racing Team
RIPT Reloaded
246
Peninsula Human Power
Super B
177
Trump Trikes Factory Racing
Trump Trikes
217
Wimmera HPV Racing
Visper
Category C7.
196
Aberfoyle Park High School
Flaming Hubcaps
116
Aurora Racing
Aurora 1
48
Aurora Racing
Aurora
10
Blueshift
Darleen
31
Bruce Racing International
The Bruce (M)
97
CAOS Racing
Masters of CAOS (M)
185
Elliptical Racing
TBA
168
Emberfield Carts
Fabulous Hudson Hornet (X)
158
Fast Cats Racing
Top Cat (M)
149
Fast Cats Racing
Catattack
90
Fast Cats Racing
Hellcat
275
Glenunga International High School
13
Gtrikes
Matrix Pro
83
Lanterne Rouge
Lanterne Rouge
157
Manhattan Trikes
Manhattan Trikes
150
Millicent High School HPV Racing Team
MOSS ROCCA
118
Old Concordians
Smarty
139
Old Concordians
Under The Radar
245
Peninsula Human Power
Disco Volante
277
Peninsula Human Power
$Site (M)
124
Pipsqueak Racing
Team 5 (M)
112
Pipsqueak Racing
Team 4 (X)
26
Platt Racing
TBA
173
Reload Racing
Reloaded
174
Reload Racing
Frankie
80
Rostrevor College
Rossi
110
The Heights School
Orion
126
The Heights School
Thor 2.0
258
Trump Trikes Factory Racing
Trump Trikes
178
Trump Trikes Factory Racing
Shes Relentless (F)
180
Trump Trikes Factory Racing
Mixed Up (X)
21
Unhinged
Unhinged
202
Victory Racing
Victory
138
Wattle Racing
She’s The Man (F)
113
Wattle Racing
Gunyah
54
Wild Boar Racing
(M)
216
Wimmera HPV Racing
Fossils
223
Wombat Racing
Wasabi (M)
135
YMYD Racing

Event Entries for VP Race 3. (Cat S1 and C4)

Category S1.
195
Aberfoyle Hub Primary School
Flying Hubcaps
257
Ardtornish Primary School
Ard-Rocket II
209
Brighton Primary School
Thunder
208
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Lightning
210
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Bolt
219
Crafers Primary School
Comet
222
Crafers Primary School
Snappin Pappin
221
Crafers Primary School
Edge
232
Craigburn Primary School
Craigburn Crewsers 2 (F)
231
Craigburn Primary School
Craigburn Crewsers 1
30
Faith Lutheran College
Uber Schnell
249
Flagstaff Hill Primary School
Flaggy Too
162
Happy Valley Primary School
Valley Viper
290
Happy Valley Primary School
Vortex
39
Hawthorndene Primary School
(X)
50
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Hurricane (F)
55
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Thunder
203
Horizon Christian School
Shine
76
Horizon Christian School
TBA
280
Invermay Primary School
TBird Racing (X)
115
Moorak and Yahl Primary Schools
WASP2
71
Moorak and Yahl Primary Schools
WASP
102
Murray Bridge North School
The Sun of the Beast
75
Murray Bridge North School
The Beast
37
St Marks Mt Barker
St Mark (X)
95
St Peters Lutheran School
Blue Saint
51
Trinity Gardens School
TGS Firebolts (X)
117
Unity College
Tweety
68
Westbourne Park Primary School
Airbourne
129
Westbourne Park Primary School
Westwind
66
Westbourne Park Primary School
Turbo
111
Westbourne Park Primary School
Cyclonic
Category C4.
11
Norwood Pedal Prix Racing
Protege
218
Wimmera HPV Racing
Wimmera Heat

Event Entries for VP Race 3. (Cat C5-C7)

Category C5.
188
Aberfoyle Park Campus Tornadoes
Stinger
140
Aberfoyle Park Campus Tornadoes
Rockette
192
Aberfoyle Park Campus Tornadoes
Evo
18
CAOS Racing
53
Random Kids Racing
TBA
Category C6.
130
Barossa Pedal Prix
Avenger
88
Bruce Racing International
Bruce Junior
57
CAOS Racing
Big Dog
194
Eastern Fleurieu Racing
Fast and Fleurieu
163
Fast Cats Racing
Night Cat
288
Hills HPV Racing
Wildfire
153
Millicent High School HPV Racing Team
RIPT Reloaded
246
Peninsula Human Power
Super B
132
Tatiara Pedal Prix Group
Border Express
177
Trump Trikes Factory Racing
Trump Trikes
217
Wimmera HPV Racing
Visper
Category C7.
116
Aurora Racing
Aurora 1
48
Aurora Racing
Aurora
10
Blueshift
Darleen
31
Bruce Racing International
The Bruce (M)
97
CAOS Racing
Masters of CAOS (M)
185
Elliptical Racing
TBA
283
Elton Hibberd
(S)
160
Fast Cats Racing
Hell Kitty (F)
149
Fast Cats Racing
Catattack
90
Fast Cats Racing
Hellcat
158
Fast Cats Racing
Top Cat (M)
275
Glenunga International High School
13
Gtrikes
Matrix Pro
83
Lanterne Rouge
Lanterne Rouge
157
Manhattan Trikes
Manhattan Trikes
150
Millicent High School HPV Racing Team
MOSS ROCCA
8
Norwood Pedal Prix Racing
Unfocused
9
Norwood Pedal Prix Racing
Spurls (F)
139
Old Concordians
Under The Radar
118
Old Concordians
Smarty
26
Platt Racing
TBA
174
Reload Racing
Frankie
173
Reload Racing
Reloaded
211
Roof Rack City Racing
Angelina
191
Synergy Racing
Chopstick
126
The Heights School
Thor 2.0
110
The Heights School
Orion
178
Trump Trikes Factory Racing
Shes Relentless (F)
180
Trump Trikes Factory Racing
Mixed Up (X)
21
Unhinged
Unhinged
202
Victory Racing
Victory
113
Wattle Racing
Gunyah
145
Wattle Racing
Toothless
138
Wattle Racing
She’s The Man (F)
282
Wild Boar Racing
Full Boar Tandem
54
Wild Boar Racing
(M)
216
Wimmera HPV Racing
Fossils

Event Entries for VP Race 3. (Cat S2-S3)

Category S2.
108
Concordia College
Matrix
127
Concordia College
Shockwave (F)
230
Endeavour College
L
67
Faith Lutheran College
Ganz Schnell
276
Glenunga International High School
251
Good Shepherd College
225
Hills Christian Community School
HILLS #1
227
Hills Christian Community School
HILLS #2
204
Horizon Christian School
Blaze
42
Mannum Community College
22
Mark Oliphant College
(X)
125
Modbury High School
Lynx
89
Nazareth College
Nazcar 3
82
Nazareth College
5
Norwood International High School
Enigma (F)
7
Norwood International High School
Astro
6
Norwood International High School
Team Protege
44
Pembroke School
Phoenix
87
Pembroke School
SA Great
63
Pembroke School
Radar
25
Rostrevor College
Eddy
200
Sacred Heart College
HeartAttack
199
Sacred Heart College
BraveHeart
201
Sacred Heart College
HeartBurn
198
Sacred Heart College
HeartBeat (F)
143
Seaview High School
Seaview HPV Racing (Year 9) (X)
166
St Johns Grammar School
Eagle (X)
165
St Johns Grammar School
Audax (X)
104
St Joseph Clare
Flash Racing 5 (X)
19
St Joseph Clare
Flash Racing 1
41
St Joseph Clare
Flash Racing 2 (F)
91
St Joseph Clare
Flash Racing 4 (F)
65
St Joseph Clare
Flash Racing 3
119
St Joseph Clare
Flash Racing 6
103
St Peters College
Quicksilver
121
St Peters College
Max-Q
278
Sunrise Christian School Whyalla
Clear Vision
279
Sunrise Christian School Whyalla
Sunrisers
92
Temple Christian College
109
Temple Christian College
28
The Heights School
Odyssey
224
Tyndale Christian School Strathalbyn
Tyndale
98
Unity College
Road Runner
74
Unity College
Sylvester
147
Unley High School
MACH 2
241
Valley View Secondary School
Jester
243
Walford Anglican School for Girls
Bike 2 (F)
242
Walford Anglican School for Girls
Bike 1 (F)
244
Walford Anglican School for Girls
Bike 3 (F)
32
Woodcroft College
HOTSHOTZ FURY
58
Woodcroft College
HOTSHOTZ BLAZE
176
Wudinna Area School
(X)
172
Wudinna Area School
(X)
120
Xavier College Gawler Belt
Veyron
Category S3.
197
Aberfoyle Park High School
Raging Hubcaps
33
Avenues College
(X)
17
Blackfriars Priory School
Hound #1
38
Blackfriars Priory School
Hound #2
271
Bowden Brompton Community School
Raven
52
Concordia College
Concorde
20
Concordia College
Veloci
131
Craigmore High School
TBA (X)
141
Craigmore High School
TBA (X)
229
Endeavour College
156
Eudunda Area School
99
Faith Lutheran College
Mach Schnell
250
Good Shepherd College
81
Immanuel College
IC1 (X)
73
Kingston Community School
107
Kingston Community School
Nemo (F)
61
Mannum Community College
79
Modbury High School
Cheetah
106
Modbury High School
Pink Panther (F)
133
Modbury High School
Puma
236
Mount Gambier High School
Mount Gambier High School (X)
70
Murray Bridge High School
(X)
45
Murray Bridge High School
(X)
43
Nazareth College
Nazcar
2
Norwood International High School
Team Focus
4
Norwood International High School
XP8
3
Norwood International High School
Spurls Girls (F)
123
Pembroke School
Agent
100
Pembroke School
Centurion
148
Seaview High School
Seaview HPV Racing (Year 10) (X)
154
Seaview High School
Full Lock (X)
171
St Johns Grammar School
High Flyer (X)
169
St Johns Grammar School
Phoenix (X)
34
St Peters College
Vector
59
St Peters College
Dinoco
46
Temple Christian College
77
The Heights School
Pulsar
14
Unity College
Bunyip
47
Unity College
Minnie Mouse (F)
240
Valley View Secondary School
Viper
86
Woodcroft College
HOTSHOTZ SUPER
167
Wudinna Area School
(F)
175
Wudinna Area School
Venom
84
Xavier College Gawler Belt
Cerberus
105
Xavier College Gawler Belt
GreenEdge
Category C7.
196
Aberfoyle Park High School
Flaming Hubcaps
80
Rostrevor College
Rossi

Event Entries for TB Race 4.

Category S1.
195
Aberfoyle Hub Primary School
Flying Hubcaps
257
Ardtornish Primary School
Ard-Rocket II
208
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Lightning
210
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Bolt
209
Brighton Primary School
Thunder
219
Crafers Primary School
Comet
221
Crafers Primary School
Edge
222
Crafers Primary School
Snappin Pappin
231
Craigburn Primary School
Craigburn Crewsers 1
232
Craigburn Primary School
Craigburn Crewsers 2 (F)
249
Flagstaff Hill Primary School
Flaggy Too
162
Happy Valley Primary School
Valley Viper
39
Hawthorndene Primary School
(X)
55
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Thunder
50
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Hurricane (F)
76
Horizon Christian School
TBA
102
Murray Bridge North School
The Sun of the Beast
75
Murray Bridge North School
The Beast
248
Naracoorte Primary School
37
St Marks Mt Barker
St Mark (X)
95
St Peters Lutheran School
Blue Saint
51
Trinity Gardens School
TGS Firebolts (X)
117
Unity College
Tweety
66
Westbourne Park Primary School
Turbo
68
Westbourne Park Primary School
Airbourne
111
Westbourne Park Primary School
Cyclonic
129
Westbourne Park Primary School
Westwind
Category S2.
127
Concordia College
Shockwave (F)
108
Concordia College
Matrix
152
Coomandook Area School
(X)
265
Damascus College Sustainable Racing Team
Thing 2 (X)
230
Endeavour College
L
67
Faith Lutheran College
Ganz Schnell
276
Glenunga International High School
27
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Avalanche (F)
36
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Tempest
204
Horizon Christian School
Blaze
40
Kings Baptist Grammar School
K1 (X)
42
Mannum Community College
125
Modbury High School
Lynx
5
Norwood International High School
Enigma (F)
7
Norwood International High School
Astro
6
Norwood International High School
Team Protege
63
Pembroke School
Radar
44
Pembroke School
Phoenix
87
Pembroke School
SA Great
199
Sacred Heart College
BraveHeart
201
Sacred Heart College
HeartBurn
198
Sacred Heart College
HeartBeat (F)
200
Sacred Heart College
HeartAttack
143
Seaview High School
Seaview HPV Racing (Year 9) (X)
166
St Johns Grammar School
Eagle (X)
144
St Josephs College Mildura
Genesis
122
St Josephs College Mildura
Virtuous
155
St Josephs College Mildura
Resilience
103
St Peters College
Quicksilver
121
St Peters College
Max-Q
109
Temple Christian College
92
Temple Christian College
28
The Heights School
Odyssey
74
Unity College
Sylvester
98
Unity College
Road Runner
147
Unley High School
MACH 2
243
Walford Anglican School for Girls
Bike 2 (F)
242
Walford Anglican School for Girls
Bike 1 (F)
244
Walford Anglican School for Girls
Bike 3 (F)
32
Woodcroft College
HOTSHOTZ FURY
58
Woodcroft College
HOTSHOTZ BLAZE
176
Wudinna Area School
(X)
172
Wudinna Area School
(X)
120
Xavier College Gawler Belt
Veyron
Category S3.
197
Aberfoyle Park High School
Raging Hubcaps
38
Blackfriars Priory School
Hound #2
17
Blackfriars Priory School
Hound #1
271
Bowden Brompton Community School
Raven
20
Concordia College
Veloci
52
Concordia College
Concorde
146
Coomandook Area School
Florider (X)
141
Craigmore High School
TBA (X)
131
Craigmore High School
TBA (X)
264
Damascus College Sustainable Racing Team
Thing 1 (X)
229
Endeavour College
156
Eudunda Area School
250
Good Shepherd College
16
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Firestorm
12
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Blizzard (F)
81
Immanuel College
IC1 (X)
24
Kings Baptist Grammar School
K2 (X)
61
Mannum Community College
133
Modbury High School
Puma
106
Modbury High School
Pink Panther (F)
79
Modbury High School
Cheetah
284
Mount Carmel College
Blackjack
45
Murray Bridge High School
(X)
70
Murray Bridge High School
(X)
255
Naracoorte High School
Red Lightning
2
Norwood International High School
Team Focus
4
Norwood International High School
XP8
3
Norwood International High School
Spurls Girls (F)
100
Pembroke School
Centurion
123
Pembroke School
Agent
154
Seaview High School
Full Lock (X)
148
Seaview High School
Seaview HPV Racing (Year 10) (X)
169
St Johns Grammar School
Phoenix (X)
171
St Johns Grammar School
High Flyer (X)
101
St Josephs College Mildura
Mallee Missile
182
St Martins Lutheran College
Anything but Orange
59
St Peters College
Dinoco
85
St Peters College
Cicada
34
St Peters College
Vector
78
Swan Reach Area School
Black Swan Racing
46
Temple Christian College
77
The Heights School
Pulsar
47
Unity College
Minnie Mouse (F)
14
Unity College
Bunyip
86
Woodcroft College
HOTSHOTZ SUPER
167
Wudinna Area School
(F)
175
Wudinna Area School
Venom
105
Xavier College Gawler Belt
GreenEdge
84
Xavier College Gawler Belt
Cerberus
Category C4.
35
Pipsqueak Racing
Team 1
218
Wimmera HPV Racing
Wimmera Heat
Category C5.
192
Aberfoyle Park Campus Tornadoes
Evo
140
Aberfoyle Park Campus Tornadoes
Rockette
188
Aberfoyle Park Campus Tornadoes
Stinger
18
CAOS Racing
72
Pipsqueak Racing
Team 2 (F)
53
Random Kids Racing
TBA
220
Wombat Racing
Gotta catch (X)
Category C6.
88
Bruce Racing International
Bruce Junior
57
CAOS Racing
Big Dog
194
Eastern Fleurieu Racing
Fast and Fleurieu
163
Fast Cats Racing
Night Cat
153
Millicent High School HPV Racing Team
RIPT Reloaded
246
Peninsula Human Power
Super B
132
Tatiara Pedal Prix Group
Border Express
177
Trump Trikes Factory Racing
Trump Trikes
217
Wimmera HPV Racing
Visper
Category C7.
196
Aberfoyle Park High School
Flaming Hubcaps
116
Aurora Racing
Aurora 1
48
Aurora Racing
Aurora
10
Blueshift
Darleen
31
Bruce Racing International
The Bruce (M)
97
CAOS Racing
Masters of CAOS (M)
185
Elliptical Racing
TBA
168
Emberfield Carts
Fabulous Hudson Hornet (X)
158
Fast Cats Racing
Top Cat (M)
149
Fast Cats Racing
Catattack
160
Fast Cats Racing
Hell Kitty (F)
90
Fast Cats Racing
Hellcat
275
Glenunga International High School
13
Gtrikes
Matrix Pro
83
Lanterne Rouge
Lanterne Rouge
157
Manhattan Trikes
Manhattan Trikes
150
Millicent High School HPV Racing Team
MOSS ROCCA
139
Old Concordians
Under The Radar
118
Old Concordians
Smarty
245
Peninsula Human Power
Disco Volante
277
Peninsula Human Power
$Site (M)
134
Pipsqueak Racing
Team 6 (X)
124
Pipsqueak Racing
Team 5 (M)
26
Platt Racing
TBA
173
Reload Racing
Reloaded
211
Roof Rack City Racing
Angelina
80
Rostrevor College
Rossi
110
The Heights School
Orion
126
The Heights School
Thor 2.0
180
Trump Trikes Factory Racing
Mixed Up (X)
258
Trump Trikes Factory Racing
Trump Trikes
178
Trump Trikes Factory Racing
Shes Relentless (F)
21
Unhinged
Unhinged
202
Victory Racing
Victory
138
Wattle Racing
She’s The Man (F)
113
Wattle Racing
Gunyah
54
Wild Boar Racing
(M)
216
Wimmera HPV Racing
Fossils
142
WOC Racing
WOC (S)
223
Wombat Racing
Wasabi (M)
135
YMYD Racing

Event Entries for BT Race 5.

Category S1.
270
St Mary MacKillop College
MacKillop Chargers
269
St Mary MacKillop College
MacKillop Thunderbolts
299
Waroona District High School
Waroona Hoona
Category S2.
296
Carey Baptist College
Carey Racing 3
306
Duncraig SHS Bush Rangers WA
Native Cat
260
Hale School
Knicker Bocker Blue
259
Hale School
You Beaut
301
Kennedy Baptist College
Kennedy Racing Team
189
Living Waters Lutheran College
Rocky 2
272
Scotch College
TBC
268
St Mary MacKillop College
MacKillop Hellcats
267
St Mary MacKillop College
MacKillop Mustangs
Category S3.
298
Australian Christian College
The Kraken
294
Carey Baptist College
Carey Racing 1
285
Churchlands SHS
Black Marlin
287
Churchlands SHS
The Goblin
307
Duncraig SHS Bush Rangers WA
Thundercat
262
Hale School
Ugly Duckling
186
Living Waters Lutheran College
Rocky 1
308
Our Lady of Mercy College
Our Lady of Mercy College 1
292
Wesley College South Perth
Wyvern 1
175
Wudinna Area School
Venom
Category C6.
177
Trump Trikes Factory Racing
Trump Trikes
Category C7.
303
Black Duck HPV Racing
Ballistic
297
Carey Baptist College
Carey Community Racing
286
Churchlands SHS
Taped Up
309
Epiroc
RocStar (X)
310
NAW Racing
NatAnnaWanda (F)
258
Trump Trikes Factory Racing
Trump Trikes
178
Trump Trikes Factory Racing
Shes Relentless (F)

Event Entries for MB Race 6.

Category S2.
127
Concordia College
Shockwave (F)
108
Concordia College
Matrix
152
Coomandook Area School
(X)
230
Endeavour College
L
251
Good Shepherd College
227
Hills Christian Community School
HILLS #2
225
Hills Christian Community School
HILLS #1
36
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Tempest
27
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Avalanche (F)
40
Kings Baptist Grammar School
K1 (X)
42
Mannum Community College
22
Mark Oliphant College
(X)
125
Modbury High School
Lynx
89
Nazareth College
Nazcar 3
6
Norwood International High School
Team Protege
7
Norwood International High School
Astro
63
Pembroke School
Radar
44
Pembroke School
Phoenix