Current Registrations : MG Race 1 = 78, TB Race 2 = 171, VP Race 3 (Cat S1-C4) = 38, VP Race 3 (Cat C5-C7) = 71,
                                  VP Race 3 (Cat S1-S3) = 109, TB Race 4 = 222, BT Race 5 = 34, MB Race 6 = 168

Filter the Entrant List using the following criteria:

All School Teams (S) Community Teams (C)
Filter on Masters Teams (M)
Filter on All Female Teams (F)
Filter on Mixed Teams (X)

Event Entries for MG Round 1.

Category S1.
35
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Thunder
270
Moorak and Yahl Primary School
WASP2
269
Moorak and Yahl Primary School
WASP
283
Naracoorte Primary School
Blue Thunder
171
St Martins Lutheran College
Warwar
Category S2.
105
Concordia College
Shockwave
257
GSC Racing
Green Lightning
10
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Avalanche (F)
36
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Firestorm
150
Modbury High School
Lynx
3
Pembroke School
Phoenix
168
St Martins Lutheran College
Anything But Orange
169
St Martins Lutheran College
Carbonated
Category S3.
70
Bendigo Senior Secondary College
Say no to custard (X)
53
Blackfriars Priory School
Hound 1
56
Concordia College
Veloce
68
Concordia College
Concorde
264
Damascus College
Team 2
263
Damascus College
256
GSC Racing
Time Warp
253
GSC Racing
Quantum
37
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Vortex (X)
162
Modbury High School
Pink Panther (F)
177
Modbury High School
Puma
124
Modbury High School
Cheetah
2
Pembroke School
Centurion
166
St Martins Lutheran College
Sonic
Category C4.
227
Wimmera HPV Racing Club
Diamonds
Category C5.
153
Campus Tornadoes
Dominator
196
Campus Tornadoes
Rocket
87
CAOS Racing
A Little CAOS
74
Ozzy Kids Racing
Cosmo
23
Peninsula Human Power
X Factor
116
Unley High School
Mach 1
224
Wimmera HPV Racing Club
Visper
Category C6.
65
Aero Racing
Aero1
279
Balmoral Edenhope Racing Team
BERT
136
Campus Tornadoes
Sunny
113
CAOS Racing
CAOS
245
Millicent High School HPV Racing team
RIPT Reloaded
61
Old Concordians Racing
Raptor
5
Peninsula Human Power
Hare & Forbes
178
Random Kids Racing
Feet First
276
Replica Racing
Nunyah
44
Trump Trikes Factory Racing
Trump Development Team
225
Wimmera HPV Racing Club
Young Guns
219
Wombat Racing HPV Team
Tarmck
Category C7.
128
Aero Racing
Aero2
62
Aurora Racing
Aurora
109
Bendigo Racing Team
BRT24
97
Blueshift
Darleen
15
Bruce Racing International
The Bruce (M)
130
CAOS Racing
Masters of CAOS
230
Emberfield Carts
Fabulous Hudson Hornet
163
Fast Cats Racing
Cat Attack
188
Fast Cats Racing
Night Cat
121
Fast Cats Racing
Top Cat (M)
200
Fast Cats Racing
Hellcat (X)
54
Gtrikes
Matrix Pro
249
HK Racing
XLR8
38
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Tsunami
159
Lanterne Rouge
Lanterne Rouge (M)
106
Manhattan Trikes
Ghost (X)
246
Millicent High School HPV Racing team
MOSS ROCCA
284
Mount Gambier High School
125
Old Concordians Racing
Smarty
22
Peninsula Human Power
Disco Volante
40
Reload Racing
Frankie
39
Reload Racing
Whipstick
13
Team UniSA
EVO
43
Trump Trikes Factory Racing
Trump Trikes
71
Unhinged
Unhinged
1
Wattle Racing
Gunyah
8
Wattle Racing
Shes the Man (F)
42
Wild Boar Racing
Wild Boar (M)
228
Wimmera HPV Racing Club
Onyx
226
Wimmera HPV Racing Club
Fossils (M)
218
Wombat Racing HPV Team
Wasabi

Event Entries for TB Round 2.

Category S1.
207
Aberfoyle Hub Primary School
Flying Hubcaps
296
Ardtornish Primary School
Ard Rocket
115
Concordia College - St Peters Campus
Blue Saint
138
Crafers Primary School
Snappin Pappin
142
Crafers Primary School
The Comet
165
Crafers Primary School
The Edge
293
Highgate School
Highgate Hot Rod
11
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Hurricane (F)
35
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Thunder
269
Moorak and Yahl Primary School
WASP
270
Moorak and Yahl Primary School
WASP2
210
Murray Bridge North School
The Beast
211
Murray Bridge North School
The Sun of the Beast
295
Murray Bridge North School
Baby Beast
283
Naracoorte Primary School
Blue Thunder
183
St Marks Mt Barker
(X)
79
Trinity Gardens School
TGS Firebolts
129
Tyndale Christian School Strathalbyn
59
Westbourne Park Primary
Airbourne
77
Westbourne Park Primary
Westwind
94
Westbourne Park Primary
Turbo
111
Woodend Primary School
Woodend RacingTeam (X)
Category S2.
205
Aberfoyle Park High School
Flaming Hubcaps
221
Avenues College
Avenues 2
51
Blackfriars Priory School
Hound 3
105
Concordia College
Shockwave
118
Concordia College
Matrix
257
GSC Racing
Green Lightning
10
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Avalanche (F)
36
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Firestorm
102
Kings Baptist Grammar School
Jai
310
Mannum Community College
Yellow
150
Modbury High School
Lynx
64
Murray Bridge High School
afterSHOCK
222
Murrayville Community College
Momentum
75
Nazareth Catholic College
Frosty
86
Nazareth Catholic College
Storm
29
Norwood International High School
Team Astro
31
Norwood International High School
Team Enigma (F)
3
Pembroke School
Phoenix
17
Pembroke School
Smooth Operator
101
Rostrevor College
96
Sacred Heart College
120
Sacred Heart College
HeartAttack
133
Sacred Heart College
HeartBeat
186
St Johns Grammar
Audax
131
St Josephs Clare
SJSB
141
St Josephs Clare
SJSM (X)
185
St Josephs College Mildura
Resilience (X)
192
St Josephs College Mildura
Sunraysia Star (X)
209
St Josephs College Mildura
Genesis (X)
169
St Martins Lutheran College
Carbonated
266
St Pauls College
COGS 170
139
St Peters College
Quicksilver
147
St Peters College
Max-Q
154
St Peters College
T-Wrecks
236
Trinity Lutheran College
Trinity (X)
300
Trinity Lutheran College Mildura
145
Tyndale Christian School Strathalbyn
173
Woodcroft College
Speed Racer
181
Woodcroft College
General Lee
191
Woodcroft College
Ghost Rider
184
Wudinna Area School
Wonder Woman (X)
Category S3.
206
Aberfoyle Park High School
Raging Hubcaps
220
Avenues College
Avenues 1
70
Bendigo Senior Secondary College
Say no to custard (X)
297
Bendigo Senior Secondary College
Small Wooden Duck (F)
52
Blackfriars Priory School
Hound 2
53
Blackfriars Priory School
Hound 1
56
Concordia College
Veloce
68
Concordia College
Concorde
88
Concordia College
TBA
253
GSC Racing
Quantum
256
GSC Racing
Time Warp
73
Immanuel College
Immanuel College IC1
98
Kings Baptist Grammar School
K2
309
Mannum Community College
Green
124
Modbury High School
Cheetah
162
Modbury High School
Pink Panther (F)
177
Modbury High School
Puma
201
Modbury High School
Ocelot
55
Murray Bridge High School
afterMATH
119
Murray Bridge High School
EVERafter (F)
311
Naracoorte High School
Red Lightning
57
Nazareth Catholic College
63
Nazareth Catholic College
Nitro
9
Norwood International High School
Spurls (F)
27
Norwood International High School
XP8
28
Norwood International High School
Team Focus
30
Norwood International High School
Team Protege
2
Pembroke School
Centurion
16
Pembroke School
Agent
126
Rostrevor College
Rossi
66
Sacred Heart College
BraveHeart
176
St Johns Grammar
Golden Eagle
180
St Johns Grammar
High Flyer (X)
174
St Josephs College Mildura
Mallee Missile (X)
194
St Josephs College Mildura
Virtuous (X)
166
St Martins Lutheran College
Sonic
267
St Pauls College
69
St Peters College
Vector
103
St Peters College
Dinoco
122
St Peters College
Cicada
112
Swan Reach Area School
Black Swan Racing
60
Unity College
Bunyip
76
Unity College
Minnie Mouse (F)
149
Woodcroft College
Pimento
152
Wudinna Area School
Venom (X)
78
Xavier College Gawler Belt
Bosco 1
83
Xavier College Gawler Belt
Bosco 3
108
Xavier College Gawler Belt
Bosco 2
Category C4.
247
Hahndorf & Littlehampton Primary Schools
Red Barron
248
Hahndorf & Littlehampton Primary Schools
Infinity
34
Norwood Pedal Prix Racing
Rampage
18
Pembroke School
SA Great
19
Pembroke School
Radar
227
Wimmera HPV Racing Club
Diamonds
Category C5.
153
Campus Tornadoes
Dominator
182
Campus Tornadoes
Stinger
196
Campus Tornadoes
Rocket
87
CAOS Racing
A Little CAOS
74
Ozzy Kids Racing
Cosmo
116
Unley High School
Mach 1
156
Unley High School
Mach 2
224
Wimmera HPV Racing Club
Visper
Category C6.
65
Aero Racing
Aero1
136
Campus Tornadoes
Sunny
113
CAOS Racing
CAOS
245
Millicent High School HPV Racing team
RIPT Reloaded
61
Old Concordians Racing
Raptor
178
Random Kids Racing
Feet First
276
Replica Racing
Nunyah
44
Trump Trikes Factory Racing
Trump Development Team
225
Wimmera HPV Racing Club
Young Guns
Category C7.
62
Aurora Racing
Aurora
84
Aurora Racing
Aurora Too
97
Blueshift
Darleen
15
Bruce Racing International
The Bruce (M)
130
CAOS Racing
Masters of CAOS
278
Eastern Fleurieu Racing
Fast and Fleurieu
67
Elliptical Racing
Interceptor
230
Emberfield Carts
Fabulous Hudson Hornet
121
Fast Cats Racing
Top Cat (M)
163
Fast Cats Racing
Cat Attack
179
Fast Cats Racing
Jaguar
188
Fast Cats Racing
Night Cat
200
Fast Cats Racing
Hellcat (X)
303
Fast Cats Racing
Wildcat
54
Gtrikes
Matrix Pro
249
HK Racing
XLR8
38
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Tsunami
159
Lanterne Rouge
Lanterne Rouge (M)
106
Manhattan Trikes
Ghost (X)
246
Millicent High School HPV Racing team
MOSS ROCCA
284
Mount Gambier High School
125
Old Concordians Racing
Smarty
304
Peninsula Human Power
555
277
Replica Racing
Ripstick
195
Rusty Crank Recumbent Racing
Angelina
13
Team UniSA
EVO
14
Team UniSA
NEO
43
Trump Trikes Factory Racing
Trump Trikes
45
Trump Trikes Factory Racing
Shes Relentless (F)
46
Trump Trikes Factory Racing
Trump Trailers
71
Unhinged
Unhinged
235
Victory Racing
Victory
1
Wattle Racing
Gunyah
298
Wattle Racing
Acacia (X)
42
Wild Boar Racing
Wild Boar (M)
226
Wimmera HPV Racing Club
Fossils (M)
228
Wimmera HPV Racing Club
Onyx

Event Entries for VP Round 3.1 (Cat S1-C4)

Category S1.
207
Aberfoyle Hub Primary School
Flying Hubcaps
296
Ardtornish Primary School
Ard Rocket
4
Brighton Primary School
Thunder
20
Brighton Primary School
Bolt
21
Brighton Primary School
Lightning
115
Concordia College - St Peters Campus
Blue Saint
165
Crafers Primary School
The Edge
142
Crafers Primary School
The Comet
138
Crafers Primary School
Snappin Pappin
306
East Para Primary School
Dragon (F)
164
East Para Primary School
Eagle (X)
140
East Para Primary School
Falcon (X)
293
Highgate School
Highgate Hot Rod
11
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Hurricane (F)
35
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Thunder
299
Invermay Primary School
TBird Racing (X)
295
Murray Bridge North School
Baby Beast
211
Murray Bridge North School
The Sun of the Beast
210
Murray Bridge North School
The Beast
283
Naracoorte Primary School
Blue Thunder
202
Navigator College
198
Navigator College
189
Navigator College
183
St Marks Mt Barker
(X)
79
Trinity Gardens School
TGS Firebolts
129
Tyndale Christian School Strathalbyn
99
Unity College
Tweety
94
Westbourne Park Primary
Turbo
59
Westbourne Park Primary
Airbourne
77
Westbourne Park Primary
Westwind
111
Woodend Primary School
Woodend RacingTeam (X)
Category C4.
247
Hahndorf & Littlehampton Primary Schools
Red Barron
248
Hahndorf & Littlehampton Primary Schools
Infinity
34
Norwood Pedal Prix Racing
Rampage
47
Norwood Pedal Prix Racing
Enigma
19
Pembroke School
Radar
18
Pembroke School
SA Great
227
Wimmera HPV Racing Club
Diamonds

Event Entries for VP Round 3.2 (Cat C5-C7)

Category C5.
196
Campus Tornadoes
Rocket
182
Campus Tornadoes
Stinger
153
Campus Tornadoes
Dominator
87
CAOS Racing
A Little CAOS
74
Ozzy Kids Racing
Cosmo
23
Peninsula Human Power
X Factor
Category C5 .
24
Pipsqueak Racing
Pipsqueak (X)
Category C5.
156
Unley High School
Mach 2
116
Unley High School
Mach 1
224
Wimmera HPV Racing Club
Visper
Category C6.
65
Aero Racing
Aero1
136
Campus Tornadoes
Sunny
113
CAOS Racing
CAOS
313
Errington Special Education Centre
Lionel
245
Millicent High School HPV Racing team
RIPT Reloaded
61
Old Concordians Racing
Raptor
5
Peninsula Human Power
Hare & Forbes
12
Pipsqueak Racing
Sassy (F)
178
Random Kids Racing
Feet First
276
Replica Racing
Nunyah
44
Trump Trikes Factory Racing
Trump Development Team
225
Wimmera HPV Racing Club
Young Guns
Category C7.
62
Aurora Racing
Aurora
84
Aurora Racing
Aurora Too
109
Bendigo Racing Team
BRT24
305
Bendigo Racing Team
Chicken Joe
97
Blueshift
Darleen
15
Bruce Racing International
The Bruce (M)
130
CAOS Racing
Masters of CAOS
273
Craigmore High School
Frankenstein
278
Eastern Fleurieu Racing
Fast and Fleurieu
67
Elliptical Racing
Interceptor
230
Emberfield Carts
Fabulous Hudson Hornet
121
Fast Cats Racing
Top Cat (M)
163
Fast Cats Racing
Cat Attack
188
Fast Cats Racing
Night Cat
179
Fast Cats Racing
Jaguar
303
Fast Cats Racing
Wildcat
200
Fast Cats Racing
Hellcat (X)
223
Gtrikes
Matrix Pro Series
54
Gtrikes
Matrix Pro
249
HK Racing
XLR8
159
Lanterne Rouge
Lanterne Rouge (M)
106
Manhattan Trikes
Ghost (X)
246
Millicent High School HPV Racing team
MOSS ROCCA
284
Mount Gambier High School
92
Norwood Pedal Prix Racing
ReFocussed
32
Norwood Pedal Prix Racing
Master of Focus (M)
33
Norwood Pedal Prix Racing
Master Spurls (M)(F)
125
Old Concordians Racing
Smarty
304
Peninsula Human Power
555
22
Peninsula Human Power
Disco Volante
6
Pipsqueak Racing
Lunatic
25
Pipsqueak Racing
Sarcastic
39
Reload Racing
Whipstick
277
Replica Racing
Ripstick
195
Rusty Crank Recumbent Racing
Angelina
89
Solo Phantom
Phantom (S)
13
Team UniSA
EVO
14
Team UniSA
NEO
46
Trump Trikes Factory Racing
Trump Trailers
45
Trump Trikes Factory Racing
Shes Relentless (F)
43
Trump Trikes Factory Racing
Trump Trikes
71
Unhinged
Unhinged
235
Victory Racing
Victory
1
Wattle Racing
Gunyah
298
Wattle Racing
Acacia (X)
8
Wattle Racing
Shes the Man (F)
42
Wild Boar Racing
Wild Boar (M)
228
Wimmera HPV Racing Club
Onyx
226
Wimmera HPV Racing Club
Fossils (M)

Event Entries for VP Round 3.3 (Cat S2-S3)

Category S2.
221
Avenues College
Avenues 2
51
Blackfriars Priory School
Hound 3
259
Cleve Area School
105
Concordia College
Shockwave
118
Concordia College
Matrix
272
Craigmore High School
Bluey
212
Eudunda Area School
257
GSC Racing
Green Lightning
95
Hope Christian College
233
Horizon Christian School
Shine
107
Immanuel College
Immanuel College IC2
102
Kings Baptist Grammar School
Jai
310
Mannum Community College
Yellow
150
Modbury High School
Lynx
268
Mount Compass Area School
64
Murray Bridge High School
afterSHOCK
75
Nazareth Catholic College
Frosty
86
Nazareth Catholic College
Storm
7
Norwood International High School
Rampage
29
Norwood International High School
Team Astro
31
Norwood International High School
Team Enigma (F)
3
Pembroke School
Phoenix
17
Pembroke School
Smooth Operator
101
Rostrevor College
96
Sacred Heart College
120
Sacred Heart College
HeartAttack
133
Sacred Heart College
HeartBeat
186
St Johns Grammar
Audax
193
St Johns Grammar
Griffin
58
St Josephs Clare
Integrity
72
St Josephs Clare
Red Grape (F)
85
St Josephs Clare
Riesling (X)
100
St Josephs Clare
Vines (F)
123
St Josephs Clare
Achiever
131
St Josephs Clare
SJSB
141
St Josephs Clare
SJSM (X)
266
St Pauls College
COGS 170
139
St Peters College
Quicksilver
147
St Peters College
Max-Q
154
St Peters College
T-Wrecks
274
Sunrise Christian School Whyalla
Clear Vision
275
Sunrise Christian School Whyalla
Sunrisers
167
Temple Christian College
Thunderbird 3
175
Temple Christian College
Thunderbird 4
90
The Hills Christian Community School
Sir Hubert
127
The Hills Christian Community School
Nautilus
135
The Hills Christian Community School
Blackburn (F)
145
Tyndale Christian School Strathalbyn
80
Unity College
Road Runner
215
Walford Anglican School for Girls
Barbie (F)
216
Walford Anglican School for Girls
(F)
217
Walford Anglican School for Girls
Britney (F)
173
Woodcroft College
Speed Racer
181
Woodcroft College
General Lee
191
Woodcroft College
Ghost Rider
184
Wudinna Area School
Wonder Woman (X)
Category S3.
206
Aberfoyle Park High School
Raging Hubcaps
220
Avenues College
Avenues 1
70
Bendigo Senior Secondary College
Say no to custard (X)
52
Blackfriars Priory School
Hound 2
53
Blackfriars Priory School
Hound 1
151
Bowden Brompton Community School
Ruedigoat (X)
258
Cleve Area School
56
Concordia College
Veloce
68
Concordia College
Concorde
88
Concordia College
TBA
161
Coomandook Area School
FloRider (X)
271
Craigmore High School
Brum
81
Endeavour College
Clipper
104
Endeavour College
Lil Ripper
213
Eudunda Area School
253
GSC Racing
Quantum
256
GSC Racing
Time Warp
117
Hope Christian College
73
Immanuel College
Immanuel College IC1
98
Kings Baptist Grammar School
K2
137
Kings Baptist Grammar School
K3
309
Mannum Community College
Green
124
Modbury High School
Cheetah
162
Modbury High School
Pink Panther (F)
177
Modbury High School
Puma
55
Murray Bridge High School
afterMATH
119
Murray Bridge High School
EVERafter (F)
57
Nazareth Catholic College
63
Nazareth Catholic College
Nitro
9
Norwood International High School
Spurls (F)
27
Norwood International High School
XP8
28
Norwood International High School
Team Focus
30
Norwood International High School
Team Protege
2
Pembroke School
Centurion
16
Pembroke School
Agent
126
Rostrevor College
Rossi
66
Sacred Heart College
BraveHeart
176
St Johns Grammar
Golden Eagle
180
St Johns Grammar
High Flyer (X)
267
St Pauls College
69
St Peters College
Vector
103
St Peters College
Dinoco
122
St Peters College
Cicada
93
Temple Christian College
Thunderbird 2
60
Unity College
Bunyip
76
Unity College
Minnie Mouse (F)
91
Unity College
Sylvester
214
Walford Anglican School for Girls
Beeyonce (F)
149
Woodcroft College
Pimento
152
Wudinna Area School
Venom (X)
78
Xavier College Gawler Belt
Bosco 1
83
Xavier College Gawler Belt
Bosco 3
108
Xavier College Gawler Belt
Bosco 2

Event Entries for TB Round 4.

Category S1.
207
Aberfoyle Hub Primary School
Flying Hubcaps
296
Ardtornish Primary School
Ard Rocket
4
Brighton Primary School
Thunder
20
Brighton Primary School
Bolt
21
Brighton Primary School
Lightning
115
Concordia College - St Peters Campus
Blue Saint
138
Crafers Primary School
Snappin Pappin
142
Crafers Primary School
The Comet
165
Crafers Primary School
The Edge
140
East Para Primary School
Falcon (X)
164
East Para Primary School
Eagle (X)
306
East Para Primary School
Dragon (F)
293
Highgate School
Highgate Hot Rod
11
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Hurricane (F)
35
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Thunder
232
Horizon Christian School
Blaze
269
Moorak and Yahl Primary School
WASP
270
Moorak and Yahl Primary School
WASP2
244
Mount Carmel College
Roadrunner (X)
210
Murray Bridge North School
The Beast
211
Murray Bridge North School
The Sun of the Beast
283
Naracoorte Primary School
Blue Thunder
183
St Marks Mt Barker
(X)
79
Trinity Gardens School
TGS Firebolts
129
Tyndale Christian School Strathalbyn
99
Unity College
Tweety
59
Westbourne Park Primary
Airbourne
77
Westbourne Park Primary
Westwind
94
Westbourne Park Primary
Turbo
111
Woodend Primary School
Woodend RacingTeam (X)
Category S2.
205
Aberfoyle Park High School
Flaming Hubcaps
221
Avenues College
Avenues 2
51
Blackfriars Priory School
Hound 3
259
Cleve Area School
105
Concordia College
Shockwave
118
Concordia College
Matrix
272
Craigmore High School
Bluey
82
Duncraig SHS Bush Rangers WA
Thundercat
257
GSC Racing
Green Lightning
10
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Avalanche (F)
36
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Firestorm
95
Hope Christian College
233
Horizon Christian School
Shine
107
Immanuel College
Immanuel College IC2
102
Kings Baptist Grammar School
Jai
143
Kings Baptist Grammar School
K4
310
Mannum Community College
Yellow
150
Modbury High School
Lynx
187
Modbury High School
Serval
243
Mount Carmel College
Blackout (X)
64
Murray Bridge High School
afterSHOCK
222
Murrayville Community College
Momentum
75
Nazareth Catholic College
Frosty
29
Norwood International High School
Team Astro
31
Norwood International High School
Team Enigma (F)
3
Pembroke School
Phoenix
17
Pembroke School
Smooth Operator
96
Sacred Heart College
120
Sacred Heart College
HeartAttack
133
Sacred Heart College
HeartBeat
186
St Johns Grammar
Audax
190
St Johns Grammar
Phoenix
193
St Johns Grammar
Griffin
131
St Josephs Clare
SJSB
141
St Josephs Clare
SJSM (X)
185
St Josephs College Mildura
Resilience (X)
192
St Josephs College Mildura
Sunraysia Star (X)
209
St Josephs College Mildura
Genesis (X)
169
St Martins Lutheran College
Carbonated
266
St Pauls College
COGS 170
139
St Peters College
Quicksilver
147
St Peters College
Max-Q
154
St Peters College
T-Wrecks
167
Temple Christian College
Thunderbird 3
175
Temple Christian College
Thunderbird 4
90
The Hills Christian Community School
Sir Hubert
127
The Hills Christian Community School
Nautilus
135
The Hills Christian Community School
Blackburn (F)
145
Tyndale Christian School Strathalbyn
80
Unity College
Road Runner
215
Walford Anglican School for Girls
Barbie (F)
216
Walford Anglican School for Girls
(F)
217
Walford Anglican School for Girls
Britney (F)
173
Woodcroft College
Speed Racer
181
Woodcroft College
General Lee
191
Woodcroft College
Ghost Rider
184
Wudinna Area School
Wonder Woman (X)
Category S3.
206
Aberfoyle Park High School
Raging Hubcaps
220
Avenues College
Avenues 1
52
Blackfriars Priory School
Hound 2
53
Blackfriars Priory School
Hound 1
151
Bowden Brompton Community School
Ruedigoat (X)
134
Churchlands SHS
Carrots
144
Churchlands SHS
258
Cleve Area School
56
Concordia College
Veloce
68
Concordia College
Concorde
88
Concordia College
TBA
161
Coomandook Area School
FloRider (X)
271
Craigmore High School
Brum
81
Endeavour College
Clipper
104
Endeavour College
Lil Ripper
253
GSC Racing
Quantum
256
GSC Racing
Time Warp
37
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Vortex (X)
117
Hope Christian College
234
Horizon Christian School
Flash
73
Immanuel College
Immanuel College IC1
98
Kings Baptist Grammar School
K2
137
Kings Baptist Grammar School
K3
309
Mannum Community College
Green
124
Modbury High School
Cheetah
162
Modbury High School
Pink Panther (F)
177
Modbury High School
Puma
201
Modbury High School
Ocelot
241
Mount Carmel College
Black Jack (X)
242
Mount Carmel College
All Aces (F)
55
Murray Bridge High School
afterMATH
119
Murray Bridge High School
EVERafter (F)
57
Nazareth Catholic College
63
Nazareth Catholic College
Nitro
9
Norwood International High School
Spurls (F)
27
Norwood International High School
XP8
28
Norwood International High School
Team Focus
30
Norwood International High School
Team Protege
2
Pembroke School
Centurion
16
Pembroke School
Agent
66
Sacred Heart College
BraveHeart
176
St Johns Grammar
Golden Eagle
180
St Johns Grammar
High Flyer (X)
174
St Josephs College Mildura
Mallee Missile (X)
194
St Josephs College Mildura
Virtuous (X)
166
St Martins Lutheran College
Sonic
267
St Pauls College
69
St Peters College
Vector
103
St Peters College
Dinoco
122
St Peters College
Cicada
112
Swan Reach Area School
Black Swan Racing
93
Temple Christian College
Thunderbird 2
199
Temple Christian College
Thunderbird 1
60
Unity College
Bunyip
76
Unity College
Minnie Mouse (F)
91
Unity College
Sylvester
214
Walford Anglican School for Girls
Beeyonce (F)
149
Woodcroft College
Pimento
152
Wudinna Area School
Venom (X)
78
Xavier College Gawler Belt
Bosco 1
83
Xavier College Gawler Belt
Bosco 3
108
Xavier College Gawler Belt
Bosco 2
Category C4.
247
Hahndorf & Littlehampton Primary Schools
Red Barron
248
Hahndorf & Littlehampton Primary Schools
Infinity
18
Pembroke School
SA Great
19
Pembroke School
Radar
227
Wimmera HPV Racing Club
Diamonds
Category C5.
153
Campus Tornadoes
Dominator
182
Campus Tornadoes
Stinger
196
Campus Tornadoes
Rocket
87
CAOS Racing
A Little CAOS
74
Ozzy Kids Racing
Cosmo
23
Peninsula Human Power
X Factor
Category C5 .
24
Pipsqueak Racing
Pipsqueak (X)
Category C5.
116
Unley High School
Mach 1